18SAT - bonusové body z přednášek
Skupina 30 sum 28.II 7.III 14.III 21.III 28.III 4.IV 11.IV 18.IV 25.IV 9.V 16.V
Bartoš Tadeáš 0
Beran Kristián 0
Böhme David 0
Duroň Matěj 0
Havel Dominik 8,5 1 1 0,5 1 1 1 1 1 1
Krejčík David 0
Metelková Rozálie 0
Mráz Petr 0
Rychetský Matyáš 2 1 1
Šulc Richard 0
Vaňura Vilém 0
Skupina 31
Akimov Dmitrii 0
Bychkivskyy Daniyil 0
Duroň Tomáš 0
Fišl Kristián 0
Furmanau Aliaksei 0
Gadas Radek 0
Hána Šimon 0
Hanč David 1 1
Hora Bohumil 0
Hrouda Matěj 3 1 1 1
Hrubý Filip 0
Ivanov Artem 1 1
Leistner Jan 0
Lukashevich Aliaksei 0
Mašková Martina 0
Pulda Oliver 0
Sobotka Petr 0
Starosta Jan 0
Surin Jan 0
Skupina 32
Bláha Jakub 0
Gončukov Vladislav 2 1 1
Havrychko Lolita 0
Hoffmann Adam 0
Korbelář David 0
Koucký Milan 0
Krejčí Jiří 1 1
Liptáková Martina 0
Moroka Mykyta 0
Pučeková Lili 0
Ráček Alan 0
Šelbický Richard 0
Sidorinová Gabriela 0
Štván Jan-Maxmilián 0
Valdhans Vít 1 1
Zarcký Jan 0
Skupina 33
Bajenova Olga 0
Baleka Patrik 1 1
Brožík Philip 0
Čížek Jiří 1 1
Hruban František 0
Karlíček Lukáš 0
Kosina Jiří 0
Laurin Ondřej 0
Nachtigal Martin 1 1
Prošek Martin 0
Síbrt Karel 0
Váňa Tomáš 0
Volný Vít 0
Zikánová Gabriela 0
Skupina 34
Belinov Roman 0
Blodek Tomáš 0
Boichenko Olga 0
Doušová Markéta 0
Fér Jakub 0
Hašková Tereza 0
Kiss Martin 0
Kříž Tomáš 0
Melichar Ondřej 0
Mikule Pavel 0
Morozov Alexey 0
Nesládek Martin 0
Šambergerová Daniela 0
Voříšek Jiří 0
Skupina 35
Abdullayev Musa 0
Bataa Anu 0
Drozd Štefan 0
Goláňová Barbora 0
Haberland Viliam 0
Jachník Vít 0
Kernerová Soňa 1 1
Kuželka Vojtěch 0
Pinc Petr 1 1
Procházka Tomáš 0
Sochor Jan 0
Stránská Michaela 1 1
Tarabec Jan 0
Skupina 36
Čech Jakub 0
Dlouhý Vojtěch 2 1 1
Dostál Lukáš 2 1 1
Gabriel Radek 0
Jánský Ondřej 1 1
Kodeš Jakub 0
Křivánek Lukáš 0
Martinovská Johana 0
Navoikina Kateryna 0
Ondomiši Petr 4 1 1 1 1
Rak Tomáš 0
Slíva Marian 0
Suk Marek 1 1
Varróová Júlia 0
Zajíček Martin 4,5 1 0,5 1 1 1
Skupina 37
Blašková Simona 0
Bureš Teodor 0
Klučina Josef 2 1 1
Kugler Vlastimil 0
Kyška Daniel 0
Machovič Jan 0
Mahdalík Jiří 1 1
Makarenko Viktoriia 0
Maslov German 0
Mulenko Alina 0
Nový Jakub 0
Pethö Adam 1 1
Richter Tadeáš 2 1 1
Sehnalová Kristýna 0
Skuhrová Aneta 0
Švec Štěpán 0
Vavříková Monika 1 1
Skupina 38
Barmashova Oksana 0
Černý Daniel 1 1
Cihlář Jakub 2 1 1
Kashcheev Artem 0
Kováč Filip 0
Králová Anežka 0
Krčál Petr 0
Litavská Hana 0
Murzina Polina 0
Pecen Vilém 2 1 1
Tokesh Aidana 0
Urbánek Adam 6 1 1 1 0.7 1 1 1
Urbanová Viktorie 0
Vašata Ondřej 0
Skupina 39
Beketov Kassymzhomart 1 1
Jirka Lukáš 2 1 1
Jirmanová Markéta 5,1 1 1 0,5 1 0,1 0,5 1
Kadlček Vít 3 1 0,5 0,5 1
Lhotská Andrea 1 0.8 1
Marášková Iveta 2 0.4 1 1
Michalská Kateřina 0
Mondek Daniel 0
Naimanová Michaela 3 1 0.2 1 1
Noskov Pavel 1 1
Pánis Marián 0
Pelčák Pavel 0
Povolný Jakub 0
Vilímek Adam 1,5 0,5 1
Vitvar Prokop 0,5 0,5
Skupina 97
Doležal Vít 0
Fiala Josef 0
Holeček Radek 1 1
Khorokhorin Yegor 0
Klíč Valentýn 0
Miklashevskiy Leonid 0
Mityashina Alina 0
Philippenko Artem 0
Štědronský Karel 0
Stehlík Vojtěch 0
Tvrdík Ivan 0
Vaculík Lukáš 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Večeř Jaroslav 1 1
Žďánský Zdeněk 1 1
Ročník 2
Baran Vít 3,5 1 0,5 1 1
Bittner Jan 0
Blizniuk Sviatlana 0
Bosonogov Sergey 0
Haltuf Michal 0
Jílek Tomáš 0
Kania Dominik 0
Kavka Martin 0
Klůz Vojtěch 0
Lacek Petr 0
Machačka Zdeněk 0
Marek Václav 0
Mašinda Pavel 1 1
Minev Max Andreas 0
Mráčková Lenka 0
Novák Aleš 0
Pechar Marek 0
Schmusch Sophia 0
Sejk Ondřej 0
Shumanskaya Viktoriia 0
Simonova Anastassiya 0
Svoboda Lukáš 0
Trukhan Daria 0
Vacek Ondřej 0
Živčák Štefan 0
Ročník 3
Andrýsková Jitka 1 1
Franc Martin 0
Mokrinskaya Kristina 5 1 1 1 1 1
Paul Jan 0